ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHI CSN PASS (51118)
DHULE to MUMBAI CST
DHI CSN PASS (51118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHI CSN PASS (51118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource19:20 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)4
3BRVRBORVIHIR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)15
4SHFSHIRUD19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)28
6RMRAJMANE20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)34
7JMDJAMDHA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)43
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)50
9CSNCHALISGAON JN20:35 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)57
10MMRMANMAD JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)124
11NKNASIK ROAD22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)197
12DVLDEVLALI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)203
13IGPIGATPURI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)248
14KYNKALYAN JN02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)331
15TNATHANE03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)351
16DRDADAR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)375
17CSTMMUMBAI CST04:05 (Day 2)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :