ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSN DHULE PASS (51119)
CHALISGAON JN to DHULE
CSN DHULE PASS (51119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CSN DHULE PASS (51119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE18:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :