ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
NEW AMRAVATI to NARKHER
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NAVINEW AMRAVATISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2WLGNWALGAON05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
3CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
4ASTGASTEGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)58
5MRSHMORSHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)66
6PAALPALA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)73
7BNODBENODA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)92
8WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)102
9PUSAPUSLA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
10MWADMOWAD08:00 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)123
11NRKRNARKHER08:45 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :