ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
NARKHER to NEW AMRAVATI
NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)40
6HIVRHIWARKHED18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)53
7PAALPALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)59
8MRSHMORSHI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)65
9ASTGASTEGAON19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)73
10KLVRKOLVIHIR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)84
11CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)95
12SIRLSHIRALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)106
13WLGNWALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)119
14NAVINEW AMRAVATI21:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :