ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2016 03:03:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BSL PASS (51153)
MUMBAI CST to BHUSAVAL JN
CSTM BSL PASS (51153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM BSL PASS (51153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)8
3TNATHANE05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)33
4KYNKALYAN JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)53
5SHADSHAHAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)56
6ABYAMBIVLI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)57
7TLATITAVALA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)64
8KDVKHADAVLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)71
9VSDVASIND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)79
10ASOASANGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)85
11ATGATGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)94
12THSTHANSIT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)101
13KEKHARDI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)107
14OMBOOMBERMALI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)113
15KSRAKASARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)120
16IGPIGATPURI09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)136
17GOGHOTI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)145
18PIPADLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)155
19AVASVALI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)161
20LTLAHAVIT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)170
21DVLDEVLALI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)181
22NKNASIK ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)187
23ODHAODHA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)198
24KWKHERVADI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)205
25KBSNKASBE SUKENE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)212
26NRNIPHAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)218
27UGNUGAON11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)225
28LSLASALGAON11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)235
29SUMSUMMIT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)249
30MMRMANMAD JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)260
31PNVPANEVADI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)265
32HSLHISVAHAL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)273
33PJNPANJHAN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)278
34NGNNANDGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)285
35PKEPIMPAR KHED13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)295
36NINAYDONGRI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)306
37HPRHIRAPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)319
38CSNCHALISGAON JN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)327
39VGLVAGHLI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)336
40KJKAJGAON14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)346
41NGDNAGARDEVLA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)353
42GAAGALAN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)361
43PCPACHORA JN15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)372
44PHQPARDHANDE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)379
45MYJMAHEJI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)387
46MWDMHASAVAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)398
47SSSHIRSOLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)408
48JLJALGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)419
49BDIBHADLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)431
50BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination444
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :