Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 00:20:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CSTM BSL PASS (51153)
CSTM BSL PASS(51153) Currency: Distance: 439 Kms.
GN
Rs 70
Train Schedule of: 51153 (CSTM BSL PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)33
4KYNKALYAN JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)55
5SHADSHAHAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)58
6ABYAMBIVLI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)60
7TLATITAVALA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)66
8KDVKHADAVLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)73
9VSDVASIND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)81
10ASOASANGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)87
11ATGATGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)97
12KEKHARDI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)109
13KSRAKASARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)122
14IGPIGATPURI09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)138
15GOGHOTI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)148
16PIPADLI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)157
17AVASVALI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)163
18LTLAHAVIT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)172
19DVLDEVLALI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)183
20NKNASIK ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)189
21ODHAODHA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)200
22KWKHERVADI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)208
23KBSNKASBE SUKENE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)214
24NRNIPHAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)220
25UGNUGAON11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)227
26LSLASALGAON11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)237
27SUMSUMMIT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)251
28MMRMANMAD JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)262
29PNVPANEVADI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)267
30HSLHISVAHAL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)275
31PJNPANJHAN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)280
32NGNNANDGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)287
33PKEPIMPAR KHED13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)297
34NINAYDONGRI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)308
35RHNEROHINI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)312
36HPRHIRAPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)321
37CSNCHALISGAON JN14:32 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)322
38VGLVAGHLI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)332
39KJKAJGAON14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)341
40NGDNAGARDEVLA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)348
41GAAGALAN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)357
42PCPACHORA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)367
43PHQPARDHANDE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)375
44MYJMAHEJI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)383
45MWDMHASAVAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)394
46SSSHIRSOLI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)403
47JLJALGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)415
48BDIBHADLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)426
49BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :