ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL CSTM PASS (51154)
BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI CST
BSL CSTM PASS (51154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL CSTM PASS (51154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
3JLJALGAON JN07:31 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)24
4SSSHIRSOLI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)35
5MWDMHASAVAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)45
6MYJMAHEJI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)56
7PHQPARDHANDE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)64
8PCPACHORA JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)71
9GAAGALAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
10NGDNAGARDEVLA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)91
11KJKAJGAON09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)97
12VGLVAGHLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)107
13CSNCHALISGAON JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)116
14HPRHIRAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)124
15NINAYDONGRI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)138
16PKEPIMPAR KHED10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)148
17NGNNANDGAON10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)158
18PJNPANJHAN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)165
19HSLHISVAHAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)170
20PNVPANEVADI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)178
21MMRMANMAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)183
22SUMSUMMIT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)194
23LSLASALGAON11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)208
24UGNUGAON11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)218
25NRNIPHAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)225
26KBSNKASBE SUKENE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)231
27KWKHERVADI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)238
28ODHAODHA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)245
29NKNASIK ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)257
30DVLDEVLALI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)262
31LTLAHAVIT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)273
32AVASVALI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)282
33PIPADLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)289
34GOGHOTI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)298
35IGPIGATPURI15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)307
36KSRAKASARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)323
37KEKHARDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)337
38ATGATGAON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)349
39ASOASANGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)358
40VSDVASIND17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)364
41KDVKHADAVLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)372
42TLATITAVALA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)380
43ABYAMBIVLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)386
44SHADSHAHAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)387
45KYNKALYAN JN17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)390
46TNATHANE18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)411
47DRDADAR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)435
48CSTMMUMBAI CST19:10 (Day 1)Destination444
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :