ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL ET PASS (51157)
BHUSAVAL JN to ITARSI JN
BSL ET PASS (51157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL ET PASS (51157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DSKDUSKHEDA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)6
3SAVSAVDA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)15
4NBNIMBHORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
5RVRAVER21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)34
6WGAWAGHODA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)44
7BAUBURHANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)54
8AGQASIRGARH ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)62
9CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)73
10NPNRNEPANAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)80
11MWAMANDWA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)86
12SXASAGPHATA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)92
13DGNDONGARGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)100
14KDKKOHDAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)107
15BMABAGMAR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)112
16BRGJBARGAON GUJAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)118
17KNWKHANDWA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)123
18MTAMATHELA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)130
19TLVTALVADYA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)139
20SGBJSURGAON BANJARI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)150
21CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)161
22CAERCHHANERA01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)168
23BRUDBARUD01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)179
24DRHIDAGAR KHEDI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)188
25KKNKHIRKIYA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)199
26KROKURAWAN02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)206
27BRIBHIRINGI02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)212
28MUOMASANGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)217
29PALPALASNER02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)223
30HDHARDA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)231
31CRKCHARKHERA03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)238
32TBNTIMARNI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)245
33CGOCHHIDGAON03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)254
34PGLPAGDHAL03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)258
35BIFBHAIRONPUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)266
36BPFBANAPURA03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)273
37DKIDHARMKUNDI04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)281
38KTZKHUTUWANSA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)289
39DRADULARIYA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)294
40ETITARSI JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :