ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVL BSL PASS (51181)
DEVLALI to BHUSAVAL JN
DVL BSL PASS (51181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DVL BSL PASS (51181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVLDEVLALISource04:50 (Day 1)0
2NKNASIK ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)5
3ODHAODHA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)17
4KWKHERVADI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)24
5KBSNKASBE SUKENE05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)31
6NRNIPHAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)37
7UGNUGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)44
8LSLASALGAON05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)53
9SUMSUMMIT06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)67
10MMRMANMAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)78
11PNVPANEVADI06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)83
12HSLHISVAHAL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)92
13PJNPANJHAN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)97
14NGNNANDGAON06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)103
15PKEPIMPAR KHED07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)114
16NINAYDONGRI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)124
17HPRHIRAPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)138
18CSNCHALISGAON JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)146
19VGLVAGHLI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)155
20KJKAJGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)165
21NGDNAGARDEVLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)171
22GAAGALAN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)180
23PCPACHORA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)190
24PHQPARDHANDE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)198
25MYJMAHEJI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)206
26MWDMHASAVAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)217
27SSSHIRSOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)227
28JLJALGAON JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)238
29BDIBHADLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)250
30BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :