ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL DVL PASS (51182)
BHUSAVAL JN to DEVLALI
BSL DVL PASS (51182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL DVL PASS (51182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
3JLJALGAON JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)24
4SSSHIRSOLI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)35
5MWDMHASAVAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)45
6MYJMAHEJI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)56
7PHQPARDHANDE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)64
8PCPACHORA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)71
9GAAGALAN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)82
10NGDNAGARDEVLA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)91
11KJKAJGAON19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)97
12VGLVAGHLI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)107
13CSNCHALISGAON JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)116
14HPRHIRAPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)124
15NINAYDONGRI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)138
16PKEPIMPAR KHED20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)148
17NGNNANDGAON20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)158
18PJNPANJHAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)165
19HSLHISVAHAL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)170
20PNVPANEVADI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)178
21MMRMANMAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)183
22SUMSUMMIT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)194
23LSLASALGAON21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)208
24UGNUGAON21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)218
25NRNIPHAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)225
26KBSNKASBE SUKENE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)231
27KWKHERVADI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)238
28ODHAODHA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
29NKNASIK ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)257
30DVLDEVLALI23:00 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :