ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL NRKR PASS (51183)
BHUSAVAL JN to NARKHER
BSL NRKR PASS (51183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL NRKR PASS (51183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)12
3ACGACHEGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
7MKUMALKAPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)50
8WADOWADODA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)59
9BISBISWA BRIDGE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)64
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)78
12JMJALAMB JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN11:45 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)217
27NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)226
28WLGNWALGAON12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)239
29SIRLSHIRALA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)252
30CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)263
31KLVRKOLVIHIR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
32ASTGASTEGAON14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)285
33MRSHMORSHI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)293
34PAALPALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)299
35HIVRHIWARKHED14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)305
36BNODBENODA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)318
37WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)328
38PUSAPUSLA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)337
39MWADMOWAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)349
40NRKRNARKHER16:00 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :