ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
NARKHER to BHUSAVAL JN
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)8
3PUSAPUSLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
5BNODBENODA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
6PAALPALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)59
7MRSHMORSHI10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)65
8ASTGASTEGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)73
9CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)95
10WLGNWALGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)118
11NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)132
12BDBADNERA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)138
13TKITAKLI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)146
14KUMKURAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)154
15MNDAMANDURA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)159
16MANAMANA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)167
17MZRMURTAJAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)179
18KTPKATEPURNA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)190
19BGNBORGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)198
20YADYEULKHED14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)209
21AKAKOLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)217
22GAOGAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)229
23PSPARAS15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)237
24NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)246
25SEGSHEGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)254
26JMJALAMB JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)266
27NNNANDURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)278
28KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)286
29BISBISWA BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)292
30WADOWADODA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)298
31MKUMALKAPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)306
32KMKDKHAMKHED16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)315
33KLHDKOLHADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)321
34BDWDBODWAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)326
35ACGACHEGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)338
36VNAVARANGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)344
37BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination356
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :