ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL KTE PASS (51187)
BHUSAVAL JN to KATNI
BSL KTE PASS (51187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL KTE PASS (51187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DSKDUSKHEDA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)6
3SAVSAVDA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
4NBNIMBHORA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)24
5RVRAVER10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)34
6WGAWAGHODA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)44
7BAUBURHANPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)54
8AGQASIRGARH ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)62
9CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)73
10NPNRNEPANAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)80
11MWAMANDWA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)86
12SXASAGPHATA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)92
13DGNDONGARGAON11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)100
14KDKKOHDAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)107
15BMABAGMAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)112
16BRGJBARGAON GUJAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)118
17KNWKHANDWA12:40 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)123
18MTAMATHELA13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)130
19TLVTALVADYA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)139
20SGBJSURGAON BANJARI13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)150
21CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)161
22CAERCHHANERA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)168
23BRUDBARUD14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)179
24DRHIDAGAR KHEDI14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)188
25KKNKHIRKIYA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)199
26KROKURAWAN14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)206
27BRIBHIRINGI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)212
28MUOMASANGAON14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)217
29PALPALASNER14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)223
30HDHARDA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)231
31CRKCHARKHERA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)238
32TBNTIMARNI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)245
33CGOCHHIDGAON15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)254
34PGLPAGDHAL15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)258
35BIFBHAIRONPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)266
36BPFBANAPURA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)273
37DKIDHARMKUNDI16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)281
38KTZKHUTUWANSA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)289
39DRADULARIYA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)294
40ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)306
41GROGURRA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)317
42SQLSONTALAI18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)325
43BGTABAGRA TAWA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)333
44GMDGURAMKHEDI18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)346
45SGPSOHAGPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)356
46SXFSOBHAPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)365
47PPIPIPARIYA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)374
48BKHBANKHEDI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)392
49JHTJUNETA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)399
50SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)409
51GARGADARWARA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)423
52BNEBOHANI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)436
53KFYKARAPGAON20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)443
54KYKARELI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)452
55NUNARSINGHPUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)467
56GPCGHAT PINDRAI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)473
57BELDBELKHERA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)479
58KKBKARAK BEL21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)483
59SRIDSHRIDHAM22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)498
60BMRBIKRAMPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)510
61BHTNBHITONI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)522
62BRGTBHERAGHAT23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)535
63MMLMADAN MAHAL00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)548
64JBPJABALPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)551
65ADTLADHARTAL01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)560
66DOEDEORI01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)568
67GSPRGOSALPUR01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)579
68SHRSIHORA ROAD01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)590
69DDCEDUNDI01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)605
70SBDSLEEMANABAD RD02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)614
71SNRRSANSARPUR02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)621
72NWRNIWAR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)629
73MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)637
74KTEKATNI03:25 (Day 2)Destination642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :