ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BSL PASS (51188)
KATNI to BHUSAVAL JN
KTE BSL PASS (51188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KTE BSL PASS (51188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource22:20 (Day 1)0
2MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)5
3NWRNIWAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)13
4SNRRSANSARPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)20
5SBDSLEEMANABAD RD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)27
6DDCEDUNDI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)37
7SHRSIHORA ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)52
8GSPRGOSALPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)63
9DOEDEORI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)73
10ADTLADHARTAL00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)82
11JBPJABALPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)90
12MMLMADAN MAHAL00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)94
13BRGTBHERAGHAT00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)107
14BHTNBHITONI01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)120
15BMRBIKRAMPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)132
16SRIDSHRIDHAM01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)143
17KKBKARAK BEL01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)159
18BELDBELKHERA01:58 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)163
19GPCGHAT PINDRAI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)169
20NUNARSINGHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)174
21KYKARELI02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)190
22KFYKARAPGAON02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)199
23BNEBOHANI02:58 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)206
24GARGADARWARA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)219
25SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)233
26JHTJUNETA03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)243
27BKHBANKHEDI03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)249
28PPIPIPARIYA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)268
29SXFSOBHAPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)276
30SGPSOHAGPUR04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)286
31GMDGURAMKHEDI04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)296
32BGTABAGRA TAWA05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)309
33SQLSONTALAI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)316
34GROGURRA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)325
35ETITARSI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)335
36DRADULARIYA06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)343
37KTZKHUTUWANSA07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)348
38DKIDHARMKUNDI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)355
39BPFBANAPURA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)364
40BIFBHAIRONPUR07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)371
41PGLPAGDHAL07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)378
42CGOCHHIDGAON08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)383
43TBNTIMARNI08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)392
44CRKCHARKHERA08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)399
45HDHARDA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)406
46PALPALASNER09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)414
47MUOMASANGAON09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)419
48BRIBHIRINGI09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)425
49KROKURAWAN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)431
50KKNKHIRKIYA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)438
51DRHIDAGAR KHEDI10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)449
52BRUDBARUD10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)458
53CAERCHHANERA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)468
54CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)476
55SGBJSURGAON BANJARI11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)486
56TLVTALVADYA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)498
57MTAMATHELA12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)507
58KNWKHANDWA13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)514
59BRGJBARGAON GUJAR13:37 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)519
60BMABAGMAR13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)525
61KDKKOHDAD13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)529
62DGNDONGARGAON13:58 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)537
63SXASAGPHATA14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)545
64MWAMANDWA14:15 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)551
65NPNRNEPANAGAR14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)556
66CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)563
67AGQASIRGARH ROAD14:43 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)574
68BAUBURHANPUR14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)583
69WGAWAGHODA15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)593
70RVRAVER15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)603
71NBNIMBHORA15:27 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)613
72SAVSAVDA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)622
73DSKDUSKHEDA15:47 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)630
74BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:00 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :