ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET ALD PASS (51189)
ITARSI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
ET ALD PASS (51189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ET ALD PASS (51189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)10
3SQLSONTALAI11:50 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)26
5GMDGURAMKHEDI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)39
6SGPSOHAGPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)49
7SXFSOBHAPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)59
8PPIPIPARIYA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)67
9BKHBANKHEDI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)86
10JHTJUNETA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)92
11SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)102
12GARGADARWARA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)116
13BNEBOHANI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)129
14KFYKARAPGAON14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)136
15KYKARELI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)145
16NUNARSINGHPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)161
17GPCGHAT PINDRAI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)166
18BELDBELKHERA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)172
19KKBKARAK BEL16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)176
20SRIDSHRIDHAM16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)192
21BMRBIKRAMPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)203
22BHTNBHITONI17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)215
23BRGTBHERAGHAT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)228
24MMLMADAN MAHAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)241
25JBPJABALPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)245
26ADTLADHARTAL19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)253
27DOEDEORI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)262
28GSPRGOSALPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)272
29SHRSIHORA ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)283
30DDCEDUNDI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)298
31SBDSLEEMANABAD RD20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)308
32SNRRSANSARPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)315
33NWRNIWAR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)322
34MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)330
35KTEKATNI21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)335
36PTWAPATWARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)344
37JKEJUKEHI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)353
38PKRDPAKARIA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)362
39UDRAMDARA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)372
40BUUBHADANPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)385
41MYRMAIHAR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)398
42UHRUNCHHERA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)413
43LGCELAGARGAWAN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)422
44STASATNA01:20 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)434
45SAGMSAGMA T03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)438
46JTWJAITWAR04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)454
47KTHAKHUTAHA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)461
48CTHRCHITAHRA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)469
49MJGMAJHAGAWAN04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)474
50TKYRTIKARIA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)487
51MKDMARKUNDI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)496
52MKPMANIKPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)511
53PNHIPANHAI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)523
54DBRDABHAURA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)534
55KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)544
56BRGBARGARH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)549
57MJHRMAJHIARI07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)557
58SRJSHANKARGARH07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)566
59LOGLOHGARA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)576
60MFXMADARAHA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)583
61JSRJASRA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)588
62IDGJIRADATGANJ08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)593
63NYNNAINI09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)609
64ALDALLAHABAD JN10:05 (Day 2)Destination617
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :