ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD ET PASS (51190)
ALLAHABAD JN to ITARSI JN
ALD ET PASS (51190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD ET PASS (51190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
3IDGJIRADATGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
4JSRJASRA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
5MFXMADARAHA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)34
6LOGLOHGARA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)40
7SRJSHANKARGARH20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)50
8MJHRMAJHIARI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)60
9BRGBARGARH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)67
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)72
11DBRDABHAURA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)83
12PNHIPANHAI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)94
13MKPMANIKPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)105
14MKDMARKUNDI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)121
15TKYRTIKARIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)129
16MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)142
17CTHRCHITAHRA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)148
18KTHAKHUTAHA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)155
19JTWJAITWAR00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)163
20SAGMSAGMA T01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)178
21STASATNA01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)183
22LGCELAGARGAWAN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)194
23UHRUNCHHERA01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)204
24MYRMAIHAR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)218
25BUUBHADANPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)231
26UDRAMDARA02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)244
27PKRDPAKARIA ROAD02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)254
28JKEJUKEHI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)264
29PTWAPATWARA03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)272
30KTEKATNI03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)281
31MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)286
32NWRNIWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)294
33SNRRSANSARPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)302
34SBDSLEEMANABAD RD04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)309
35DDCEDUNDI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)318
36SHRSIHORA ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)333
37GSPRGOSALPUR05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)344
38DOEDEORI05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)355
39ADTLADHARTAL05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)364
40JBPJABALPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)372
41MMLMADAN MAHAL06:26 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)375
42BRGTBHERAGHAT06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)388
43BHTNBHITONI07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)401
44BMRBIKRAMPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)413
45SRIDSHRIDHAM07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)425
46KKBKARAK BEL07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)440
47BELDBELKHERA08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)444
48GPCGHAT PINDRAI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)450
49NUNARSINGHPUR08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)456
50KYKARELI09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)471
51KFYKARAPGAON09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)480
52BNEBOHANI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)487
53GARGADARWARA10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)500
54SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)514
55JHTJUNETA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)524
56BKHBANKHEDI11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)531
57PPIPIPARIYA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)549
58SXFSOBHAPUR12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)558
59SGPSOHAGPUR12:19 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)567
60GMDGURAMKHEDI12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)577
61BGTABAGRA TAWA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)590
62SQLSONTALAI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)598
63GROGURRA14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)606
64ETITARSI JN15:30 (Day 2)Destination617
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :