ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR BPQ PASS (51195)
WARDHA JN to BALHARSHAH
WR BPQ PASS (51195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
S
17
S
18
S
19
B
20
B
21
GRD
Train Schedule: WR BPQ PASS (51195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CHJCCHITODA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
3BPKBHUGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)11
4SNNSONEGAON07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
5WGWAGHOLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
6HGTHINGANGHAT08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)35
7NGINAGARI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
8CKNICHIKNI ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
9WRRWARORA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)72
10MJRIMAJRI JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
11BUXBHANDAK09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)94
12TAETADALI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)104
13CDCHANDRAPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)119
14BUPHBABUPETH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)124
15GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)128
16BPQBALHARSHAH10:40 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :