Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 10:07:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BPQ WR PASS (51196)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1160Rs 285Rs 135
Distance: 891 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 51196 (BPQ WR PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUPHBABUPETH17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)9
3CDCHANDRAPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)14
4TAETADALI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)29
5BUXBHANDAK18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)39
6MJRIMAJRI JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)48
7WRRWARORA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)61
8CKNICHIKNI ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)71
9NGINAGARI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)83
10HGTHINGANGHAT19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)98
11SNNSONEGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)116
12BPKBHUGAON19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)122
13WRWARDHA JN21:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)133
14PLOPULGAON JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)162
15DMNDHAMANGAON23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)182
16CNDCHANDUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)199
17BDBADNERA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)228
18MZRMURTAJAPUR00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)269
19AKAKOLA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)307
20SEGSHEGAON01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)344
21JMJALAMB JN02:02 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)357
22NNNANDURA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)369
23MKUMALKAPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)397
24BDWDBODWAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)416
25VNAVARANGAON03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)435
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)447
27JLJALGAON JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)471
28PCPACHORA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)519
29CSNCHALISGAON JN05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)563
30NGNNANDGAON05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)606
31MMRMANMAD JN06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)631
32LSLASALGAON06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)656
33NRNIPHAD06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)672
34NKNASIK ROAD07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)704
35DVLDEVLALI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)710
36IGPIGATPURI08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)754
37KSRAKASARA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)770
38KYNKALYAN JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)838
39TNATHANE11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)858
40DRDADAR11:37 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)882
41CSTMMUMBAI CST12:00 (Day 2)Destination891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :