ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL WR PASS (51197)
BHUSAVAL JN to WARDHA JN
BSL WR PASS (51197)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL WR PASS (51197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)11
3ACGACHEGAON15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)40
7MKUMALKAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)49
8WADOWADODA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)58
9BISBISWA BRIDGE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)63
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)77
12JMJALAMB JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)218
27TMTTIMTALA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)227
28MLRMALKHED19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)234
29CNDCHANDUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)247
30DIPDIPORE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)253
31DMNDHAMANGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)264
32TLNTALNI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)274
33PLOPULGAON JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)284
34KAOTKAOTHA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)290
35DAEDAHEGAON21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)299
36WRWARDHA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :