ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR BSL PASS (51198)
WARDHA JN to BHUSAVAL JN
WR BSL PASS (51198)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: WR BSL PASS (51198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DAEDAHEGAON23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)14
3KAOTKAOTHA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)23
4PLOPULGAON JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)30
5TLNTALNI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)39
6DMNDHAMANGAON23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)50
7DIPDIPORE00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)60
8CNDCHANDUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)66
9MLRMALKHED00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)79
10TMTTIMTALA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)87
11BDBADNERA JN01:50 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)95
12TKITAKLI03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)104
13KUMKURAM03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)111
14MNDAMANDURA03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)116
15MANAMANA03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)124
16MZRMURTAJAPUR03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)136
17KTPKATEPURNA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)147
18BGNBORGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)156
19YADYEULKHED04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)167
20AKAKOLA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)174
21GAOGAIGAON04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)186
22PSPARAS04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)194
23NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)204
24SEGSHEGAON05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)212
25JMJALAMB JN05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)224
26NNNANDURA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)236
27KJLKHUMGAON BURTI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)244
28BISBISWA BRIDGE05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)250
29WADOWADODA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)255
30MKUMALKAPUR06:12 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)264
31KMKDKHAMKHED06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)273
32KLHDKOLHADI06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)279
33BDWDBODWAD06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)284
34ACGACHEGAON06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)296
35VNAVARANGAON06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)302
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination314
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :