ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 02:04:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR BSL PASS (51198)
WARDHA JN to BHUSAVAL JN
WR BSL PASS (51198)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: WR BSL PASS (51198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DAEDAHEGAON23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)13
3KAOTKAOTHA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)22
4PLOPULGAON JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)29
5TLNTALNI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)39
6DMNDHAMANGAON23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)49
7DIPDIPORE00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)59
8CNDCHANDUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)66
9MLRMALKHED00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)79
10TMTTIMTALA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)86
11BDBADNERA JN01:50 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)95
12TKITAKLI03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)103
13KUMKURAM03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)111
14MNDAMANDURA03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)116
15MANAMANA03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)124
16MZRMURTAJAPUR03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)136
17KTPKATEPURNA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)147
18BGNBORGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)155
19YADYEULKHED04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)166
20AKAKOLA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)174
21GAOGAIGAON04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)186
22PSPARAS04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)194
23NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)203
24SEGSHEGAON05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)211
25JMJALAMB JN05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)223
26NNNANDURA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)235
27KJLKHUMGAON BURTI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)243
28BISBISWA BRIDGE05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)249
29WADOWADODA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)255
30MKUMALKAPUR06:12 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)263
31KMKDKHAMKHED06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)272
32KLHDKOLHADI06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)278
33BDWDBODWAD06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)283
34ACGACHEGAON06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)295
35VNAVARANGAON06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)301
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :