ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMLA CWA PASS (51253)
AMLA JN to CHHINDWARA JN
AMLA CWA PASS (51253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: AMLA CWA PASS (51253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMLAAMLA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LLDLALAWADI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
3JMVJAMBARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)13
4BCRDBARCHI ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)19
5BXYBORDHAL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)27
6BQMBARELIPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)36
7NVGNAWAGAON08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)42
8MKDNMORKADHANA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)52
9HRGHIRDAGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)57
10JNOJUNNOR DEO09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)67
11PCLIPALACHAURI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)75
12IKRIKLEHRA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)80
13PUXPARASIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)86
14KUXKHIRSADOH JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)94
15GNWGANGIWARA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)102
16CWACHHINDWARA JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :