ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
CHHINDWARA JN to AMLA JN
CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)71
11BQMBARELIPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)77
12BXYBORDHAL19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)86
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)94
14JMVJAMBARA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)100
15LLDLALAWADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)107
16AMLAAMLA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :