ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NVG CWA PASS (51255)
NAWAGAON to CHHINDWARA JN
NVG CWA PASS (51255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: NVG CWA PASS (51255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NVGNAWAGAONSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MKDNMORKADHANA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)9
3HRGHIRDAGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)14
4JNOJUNNOR DEO15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)24
5PCLIPALACHAURI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)32
6IKRIKLEHRA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)37
7PUXPARASIA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)43
8KUXKHIRSADOH JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)51
9GNWGANGIWARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)59
10CWACHHINDWARA JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :