ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 09:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NVG CWA PASS (51255)
NAWAGAON to CHHINDWARA JN
NVG CWA PASS (51255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: NVG CWA PASS (51255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NVGNAWAGAONSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2MKDNMORKADHANA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)9
3HRGHIRDAGARH15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
4JNOJUNNOR DEO15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)24
5PCLIPALACHAURI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)32
6IKRIKLEHRA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)37
7PUXPARASIA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)43
8KUXKHIRSADOH JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)51
9GNWGANGIWARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)59
10CWACHHINDWARA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :