ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CWA NVG PASS (51256)
CHHINDWARA JN to NAWAGAON
CWA NVG PASS (51256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CWA NVG PASS (51256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON14:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :