ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 11:24:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR NGP PASS (51259)
WARDHA JN to NAGPUR
WR NGP PASS (51259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: WR NGP PASS (51259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SEGMSEVAGRAM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)2
3VADRVARUD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
4SLORSELOO ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)14
5TGPTULJAPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)24
6SNISINDI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)32
7BOKBORKHEDI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)43
8BTBRBUTI BORI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)51
9GMGGUMGAON19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)60
10KRIKHAPRI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)66
11AJNIAJNI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)75
12NGPNAGPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :