ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 13:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP WR PASS (51260)
NAGPUR to WARDHA JN
NGP WR PASS (51260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: NGP WR PASS (51260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
3KRIKHAPRI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
4GMGGUMGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)18
5BTBRBUTI BORI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)27
6BOKBORKHEDI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
7SNISINDI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)45
8TGPTULJAPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)54
9SLORSELOO ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)64
10SEGMSEVAGRAM09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)76
11WRWARDHA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :