ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP WR PASS (51260)
NAGPUR to WARDHA JN
NGP WR PASS (51260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP WR PASS (51260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3KRIKHAPRI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
4GMGGUMGAON08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)18
5BTBRBUTI BORI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)27
6BOKBORKHEDI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
7SNISINDI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)46
8TGPTULJAPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
9SLORSELOO ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)65
10SEGMSEVAGRAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)77
11WRWARDHA JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :