ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI WR PASS (51261)
AMRAVATI to WARDHA JN
AMI WR PASS (51261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AMI WR PASS (51261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)9
3TMTTIMTALA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)17
4MLRMALKHED16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)25
5CNDCHANDUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)38
6DIPDIPORE16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)44
7DMNDHAMANGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)55
8TLNTALNI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)65
9PLOPULGAON JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
10KAOTKAOTHA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)81
11DAEDAHEGAON17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)90
12WRWARDHA JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :