ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:15:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR AMI PASS (51262)
WARDHA JN to AMRAVATI
WR AMI PASS (51262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: WR AMI PASS (51262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2DAEDAHEGAON10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)14
3KAOTKAOTHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
4PLOPULGAON JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)30
5TLNTALNI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)39
6DMNDHAMANGAON11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)50
7DIPDIPORE11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)60
8CNDCHANDUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)66
9MLRMALKHED11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)79
10TMTTIMTALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)87
11BDBADNERA JN12:10 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)95
12AMIAMRAVATI14:20 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :