ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL NGP PASS (51285)
BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR
BSL NGP PASS (51285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL NGP PASS (51285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)11
3ACGACHEGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)40
7MKUMALKAPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)49
8WADOWADODA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)58
9BISBISWA BRIDGE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)63
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)77
12JMJALAMB JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)218
27TMTTIMTALA01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)227
28MLRMALKHED03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)234
29CNDCHANDUR04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)247
30DIPDIPORE04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)253
31DMNDHAMANGAON04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)264
32TLNTALNI05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)274
33PLOPULGAON JN05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)284
34KAOTKAOTHA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)290
35DAEDAHEGAON06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)299
36WRWARDHA JN06:13 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)313
37SEGMSEVAGRAM06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)316
38VADRVARUD06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)320
39SLORSELOO ROAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)328
40TGPTULJAPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)337
41SNISINDI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)346
42BOKBORKHEDI07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)357
43BTBRBUTI BORI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)365
44GMGGUMGAON07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)373
45KRIKHAPRI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)380
46AJNIAJNI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)389
47NGPNAGPUR08:45 (Day 2)Destination392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :