ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 22:28:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BSL PASS (51286)
NAGPUR to BHUSAVAL JN
NGP BSL PASS (51286)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BSL PASS (51286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)2
3KRIKHAPRI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)12
4GMGGUMGAON05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)18
5BTBRBUTI BORI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)27
6BOKBORKHEDI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)35
7SNISINDI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)45
8TGPTULJAPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)54
9SLORSELOO ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)64
10VADRVARUD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)71
11SEGMSEVAGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)76
12WRWARDHA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)78
13DAEDAHEGAON07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)92
14KAOTKAOTHA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)101
15PLOPULGAON JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)108
16TLNTALNI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)118
17DMNDHAMANGAON07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)128
18DIPDIPORE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)138
19CNDCHANDUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)144
20MLRMALKHED08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)158
21TMTTIMTALA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)165
22BDBADNERA JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)174
23TKITAKLI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)182
24KUMKURAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)189
25MNDAMANDURA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)195
26MANAMANA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)203
27MZRMURTAJAPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)215
28KTPKATEPURNA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)226
29BGNBORGAON10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)234
30YADYEULKHED10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)245
31AKAKOLA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)252
32GAOGAIGAON10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)265
33PSPARAS10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)272
34NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)282
35SEGSHEGAON11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)290
36JMJALAMB JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)302
37NNNANDURA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)314
38KJLKHUMGAON BURTI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)322
39BISBISWA BRIDGE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)328
40WADOWADODA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)333
41MKUMALKAPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)342
42KMKDKHAMKHED12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)351
43KLHDKOLHADI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)357
44BDWDBODWAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)362
45ACGACHEGAON12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)374
46VNAVARANGAON13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)380
47BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:55 (Day 1)Destination392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :