ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP AMLA PASS (51293)
NAGPUR to AMLA JN
NGP AMLA PASS (51293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP AMLA PASS (51293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GNQGODHANI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
3BWRABHARATWADA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
4KSWRKALMESHWAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)23
5KOHLKOHLI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)35
6SNKBSONKHAMB18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
7MERMETPANJRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)51
8KATLKATOL19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)60
9KLBAKALAMBHA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
10TNHTINKHEDA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
11NRKRNARKHER19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
12DDMTDARIMETA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)95
13PARPANDHURNA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)103
14TEOTEEGAON20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)112
15GDKPGHUDANKHAPA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)120
16CCDCHICHONDA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)129
17HTNHATNAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)135
18MTYMULTAI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)144
19JKRJAULKHERA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)155
20AMLAAMLA JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :