ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMLA NGP PASS (51294)
AMLA JN to NAGPUR
AMLA NGP PASS (51294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: AMLA NGP PASS (51294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMLAAMLA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2JKRJAULKHERA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)12
3MTYMULTAI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)23
4HTNHATNAPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)32
5CCDCHICHONDA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)38
6GDKPGHUDANKHAPA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)47
7TEOTEEGAON05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)55
8PARPANDHURNA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)64
9DDMTDARIMETA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)72
10NRKRNARKHER06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
11TNHTINKHEDA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)89
12KLBAKALAMBHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)97
13KATLKATOL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)107
14MERMETPANJRA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)116
15SNKBSONKHAMB07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)123
16KOHLKOHLI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)132
17KSWRKALMESHWAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)144
18BWRABHARATWADA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)155
19GNQGODHANI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)161
20NGPNAGPUR09:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :