ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT PUNE PASS (51317)
KARJAT to PUNE JN
KJT PUNE PASS (51317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KJT PUNE PASS (51317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PDIPALASDARI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)2
3TKWTHAKURVADI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)13
4KADKHANDALA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)24
5LNLLONAVALA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)28
6MVLMALAVLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)36
7KMSTKAMSHET16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)43
8KNHEKANHE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)48
9VDNVADGAON16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)53
10TGNTALEGAON16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)57
11GRWDGHORAWADI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)60
12DEHRDEHU ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)67
13AKRDAKURDI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)72
14CCHCHINCHVAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)75
15PMPPIMPRI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)77
16KSWDKASARWADI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)80
17DAPDDAPODI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)83
18KKKHADKI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)85
19SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)89
20PUNEPUNE JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :