ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
PUNE JN to KARJAT
PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)63
18KADKHANDALA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)67
19TKWTHAKURVADI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)78
20PDIPALASDARI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)88
21KJTKARJAT14:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :