ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMT PUNE PASS (51324)
BARAMATI to PUNE JN
BRMT PUNE PASS (51324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMT PUNE PASS (51324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
3SSFSIRSUPHAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)22
4SSISHIRSAI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)23
5MDDGMALADGAON07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)30
6DDDAUND JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
7PAAPATAS08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)55
8KDTNKADETHAN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
9KDGKEDGAON08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
10KTTKHUTBAV08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)71
11YTYEVAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
12URIURULI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)90
13LONILONI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)102
14MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)108
15HDPHADAPSAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)113
16PUNEPUNE JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :