ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 16:01:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD PASS (51325)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD PASS (51325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PUNE DD PASS (51325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :