ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BRMT PASS (51347)
PUNE JN to BARAMATI
PUNE BRMT PASS (51347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BRMT PASS (51347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN20:26 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)74
12MDDGMALADGAON20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)88
13SSISHIRSAI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)95
14SSFSIRSUPHAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)96
15KFHKATPHAL21:25 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)108
16BRMTBARAMATI21:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :