ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 23:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DD PUNE PASS (51350)
DAUND JN to PUNE JN
DD PUNE PASS (51350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DD PUNE PASS (51350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PAAPATAS07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)11
3KDTNKADETHAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)16
4KDGKEDGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)21
5KTTKHUTBAV07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)27
6YTYEVAT07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)34
7URIURULI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)46
8LONILONI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)58
9MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)64
10HDPHADAPSAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)69
11PUNEPUNE JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :