ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:20:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD PASS (51353)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD PASS (51353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PUNE DD PASS (51353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN21:53 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :