ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD PASS (51353)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD PASS (51353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: PUNE DD PASS (51353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN21:53 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :