ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE MMR PASS (51401)
PUNE JN to MANMAD JN
PUNE MMR PASS (51401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
S1
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: PUNE MMR PASS (51401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS01:59 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN02:35 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)76
12KSTHKASHTI03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)86
13SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)97
14BWDBELVANDI03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)111
15VPRVISAPUR03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)125
16RNJDRANJANGAON RD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)132
17SRLSAROLA04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)142
18AKRAKOLNER04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)147
19ANGAHMADNAGAR05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)160
20VLVILAD05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)176
21VBRVAMBORI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)187
22RRIRAHURI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)200
23TKMYTAKLIMIYA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)205
24PDGNPADHEGAON06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)214
25NPWNIPANI VADGAON06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)220
26BAPBELAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)227
27CITCHITALI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)239
28PBPUNTAMBA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)247
29KNGNKANHEGAON07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)256
30SNVRSANVATSAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)264
31KPGKOPARGAON08:22 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)271
32YLYEOLA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)284
33ANKANKAI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)299
34MMRMANMAD JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :