ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
MANMAD JN to PUNE JN
MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
GRD
14
D
Train Schedule: MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
3YLYEOLA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)29
4KPGKOPARGAON23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)42
5SNVRSANVATSAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)49
6KNGNKANHEGAON23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)58
7PBPUNTAMBA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)66
8CITCHITALI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)75
9BAPBELAPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)86
10NPWNIPANI VADGAON00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)93
11PDGNPADHEGAON00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)99
12TKMYTAKLIMIYA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)108
13RRIRAHURI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)113
14VBRVAMBORI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)126
15VLVILAD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)137
16ANGAHMADNAGAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)153
17AKRAKOLNER02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)166
18SRLSAROLA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)172
19RNJDRANJANGAON RD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)182
20VPRVISAPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)188
21BWDBELVANDI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)202
22SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)216
23KSTHKASHTI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)227
24DDDAUND JN04:50 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)237
25PAAPATAS05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)249
26KDTNKADETHAN06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)254
27KDGKEDGAON06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)259
28KTTKHUTBAV06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)265
29YTYEVAT06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)271
30URIURULI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)284
31LONILONI06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)296
32MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)302
33HDPHADAPSAR07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)307
34PUNEPUNE JN07:35 (Day 2)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :