ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:53:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
MIRAJ JN to CASTLE ROCK
MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)93
13SULSULADHAL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)110
14SBHSULEBHAVI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)121
15SXBSAMBRE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)128
16BGMBELGAUM20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)137
17DURDESUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)148
18IDJIDALHOND20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)155
19KNPKHANAPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)162
20GNJGUNJI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)174
21LDLONDA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)188
22TGTTINAI GHAT22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)199
23CLRCASTLE ROCK23:10 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :