ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLR MRJ PASS (51406)
CASTLE ROCK to MIRAJ JN
CLR MRJ PASS (51406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CLR MRJ PASS (51406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLRCASTLE ROCKSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2TGTTINAI GHAT06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)13
3LDLONDA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)24
4GNJGUNJI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)38
5KNPKHANAPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)50
6IDJIDALHOND07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)57
7DURDESUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)64
8BGMBELGAUM07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)75
9SXBSAMBRE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)84
10SBHSULEBHAVI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
11SULSULADHAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)103
12PCHPACHHAPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)112
13PRKHPARKANHATTI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)119
14GKKGOKAK ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)128
15GPBGHATPRABHA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)133
16BGWDBAGEWADI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)141
17CKRCHIKODI ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)148
18RBGRAYBAG09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)162
19CNCCHINCHLI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)173
20KUDKUDACHI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)180
21UGRUGAR KHURD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)186
22SEDSHEDBAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)196
23VJRVIJAYANAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)205
24MRJMIRAJ JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :