ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 09:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ KOP PASS (51407)
MIRAJ JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
MRJ KOP PASS (51407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ KOP PASS (51407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2JSPJAYASINGPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)11
3NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)20
4HTKHATKANAGALE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)26
5RKDRUKADI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)33
6VVVALIVADE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
7GRMTGUD MARKET17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)43
8KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T18:10 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :