ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE KOP PASS (51409)
PUNE JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
PUNE KOP PASS (51409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE KOP PASS (51409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2GPRGHORPURI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
3SSVSASVAD ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)11
4FSGPHURSUNGI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
5ALNALANDI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)23
6SHIVSHINDAWANE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
7ABLEAMBALE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)41
8RJWRAJEVADI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)45
9JJRJEJURI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)58
10DNJDAUNDAJ10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)65
11WLHVALHA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)74
12NIRANIRA11:12 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)84
13LNNLONAND11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)92
14SLPSALPA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)101
15AKIADARKI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)109
16WTRWATHAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)119
17PLVPALSI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)128
18JSVJARANDESHWAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)137
19STRSATARA14:00 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)145
20KRGKOREGAON14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)156
21RMPRAHIMATPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)166
22TAZTARGAON15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)177
23MSRMASUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)189
24SIWSHIRRAVDE15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)195
25KRDKARAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)203
26SNESHENOLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)216
27BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)224
28TKRTAKARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)230
29KOVKIRLOSKARVADI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)238
30ANQAMNAPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)245
31BVQBHILAVDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)252
32NDENANDRE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)259
33MDVRMADHAVNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)268
34SLISANGLI17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)271
35VRBVISHRAMBAG17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)273
36MRJMIRAJ JN18:04 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)279
37JSPJAYASINGPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)290
38NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)299
39HTKHATKANAGALE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)305
40RKDRUKADI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)312
41VVVALIVADE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)319
42GRMTGUD MARKET19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)322
43KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T19:30 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :