ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to PUNE JN
KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)35
6MRJMIRAJ JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)47
7VRBVISHRAMBAG06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
8SLISANGLI06:13 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)54
9MDVRMADHAVNAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)57
10NDENANDRE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)67
11BVQBHILAVDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)74
12ANQAMNAPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)81
13KOVKIRLOSKARVADI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)88
14TKRTAKARI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)96
15BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
16SNESHENOLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)110
17KRDKARAD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)122
18SIWSHIRRAVDE08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)131
19MSRMASUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)136
20TAZTARGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)149
21RMPRAHIMATPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)160
22KRGKOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)170
23STRSATARA10:00 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)181
24JSVJARANDESHWAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)189
25PLVPALSI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)198
26WTRWATHAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)207
27AKIADARKI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)217
28SLPSALPA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)225
29LNNLONAND12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)234
30NIRANIRA12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)242
31WLHVALHA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)252
32DNJDAUNDAJ12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)260
33JJRJEJURI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)268
34RJWRAJEVADI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)280
35ABLEAMBALE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)285
36SHIVSHINDAWANE14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)294
37ALNALANDI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)303
38FSGPHURSUNGI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)310
39SSVSASVAD ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)315
40GPRGHORPURI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)324
41PUNEPUNE JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :