ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAY DWR PASS (51411)
BELLARY JN to DHARWAR
BAY DWR PASS (51411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BAY DWR PASS (51411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAYBELLARY JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BYCBELLARY CANT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)5
3KDNKUDATINI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)19
4DAJDUROJI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)26
5TNGLTORANAGALLU15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
6GNRGADIGANURU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)39
7PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)51
8KGWKARIGANURU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)58
9HPTHOSPET JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)65
10MRBMUNIRABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)71
11HTNLHITNAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)74
12GINGINIGERA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)82
13KBLKOPPAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)93
14BNPBHANAPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)105
15BNABANNI KOPPA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)115
16SOQSOMPUR ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)123
17RLPHARLAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)132
18KGXKANGINHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)142
19GDGGADAG JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)150
20LKTHULKOTI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)163
21NGRANNIGERI18:30 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)173
22SVHESISVINHALLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)185
23HBSHEBSUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)189
24KUGKUSUGALI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)198
25UBLHUBLI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)208
26UNKUNKAL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)212
27NVUNAVALUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)221
28DWRDHARWAR20:50 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :