ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUBLI BELLARY PASS (51412)
HUBLI JN to BELLARY JN
HUBLI BELLARY PASS (51412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HUBLI BELLARY PASS (51412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
4SVHESISVINHALLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
5NVDNAVALGUND RD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)26
6NGRANNIGERI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
7LKTHULKOTI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
8GDGGADAG JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)58
9KGXKANGINHAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)66
10RLPHARLAPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
11SOQSOMPUR ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)85
12BNABANNI KOPPA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)92
13BNPBHANAPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)103
14KBLKOPPAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)115
15GINGINIGERA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)126
16HTNLHITNAL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)133
17MRBMUNIRABAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)137
18HPTHOSPET JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
19KGWKARIGANURU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)150
20PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)156
21BYOBAYALUVADDIGERI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)162
22GNRGADIGANURU12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)168
23TNGLTORANAGALLU12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)175
24DAJDUROJI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)181
25KDNKUDATINI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)188
26BYCBELLARY CANT13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)203
27BAYBELLARY JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :