ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)121
16SXBSAMBRE10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)128
17BGMBELGAUM10:42 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)137
18DURDESUR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)148
19IDJIDALHOND11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)155
20KNPKHANAPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)162
21GNJGUNJI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)174
22LDLONDA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)188
23SVTNSHIVATHAN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)193
24DEVDEVARAYI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)201
25NAGNAGARGALI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)207
26TVGTAVARGATTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)213
27LWRALNAVAR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)221
28KBIKAMBRGANVI13:15 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)233
29MGDMUGAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)244
30KRKPKYARKOP13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)252
31DWRDHARWAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)258
32NVUNAVALUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)265
33AGLAMARGOL14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)270
34UNKUNKAL14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)275
35UBLHUBLI JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :