ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)17
4UGRUGAR KHURD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
5KUDKUDACHI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
7RBGRAYBAG08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)65
9BGWDBAGEWADI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)72
10GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
11GKKGOKAK ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)86
12PRKHPARKANHATTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)95
13PCHPACHHAPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)102
14SULSULADHAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)111
15SBHSULEBHAVI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)123
16SXBSAMBRE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)130
17BGMBELGAUM10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
18DURDESUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)150
19IDJIDALHOND11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)158
20KNPKHANAPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)165
21GNJGUNJI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)177
22LDLONDA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)191
23DEVDEVARAYI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)204
24NAGNAGARGALI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)211
25TVGTAVARGATTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)216
26LWRALNAVAR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)225
27KBIKAMBRGANVI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)237
28MGDMUGAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)248
29KRKPKYARKOP13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)256
30DWRDHARWAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)262
31NVUNAVALUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
32AGLAMARGOL14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)274
33UNKUNKAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)279
34UBLHUBLI JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :