ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420)
HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN
HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2UNKUNKAL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)4
3NVUNAVALUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)13
4DWRDHARWAR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)20
5KRKPKYARKOP13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)26
6MGDMUGAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)34
7KBIKAMBRGANVI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)45
8LWRALNAVAR JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)57
9TVGTAVARGATTI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)66
10NAGNAGARGALI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)71
11DEVDEVARAYI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)78
12LDLONDA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)90
13GNJGUNJI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)104
14KNPKHANAPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)116
15IDJIDALHOND15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)123
16DURDESUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)130
17BGMBELGAUM16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)141
18SXBSAMBRE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)150
19SBHSULEBHAVI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)157
20SULSULADHAL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)169
21PCHPACHHAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)178
22PRKHPARKANHATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)185
23GKKGOKAK ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)194
24GPBGHATPRABHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)199
25BGWDBAGEWADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)207
26CKRCHIKODI ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)214
27RBGRAYBAG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)228
28CNCCHINCHLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)239
29KUDKUDACHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)246
30UGRUGAR KHURD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)252
31SEDSHEDBAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)262
32VJRVIJAYANAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)271
33MRJMIRAJ JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :