ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
PUNE JN to NIZAMABAD
PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)76
12KSTHKASHTI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)86
13SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)97
14BWDBELVANDI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)111
15VPRVISAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)125
16RNJDRANJANGAON RD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)132
17SRLSAROLA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)142
18AKRAKOLNER18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)147
19ANGAHMADNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)160
20VLVILAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)176
21VBRVAMBORI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)187
22RRIRAHURI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)200
23TKMYTAKLIMIYA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)205
24PDGNPADHEGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)214
25NPWNIPANI VADGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)220
26BAPBELAPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)227
27CITCHITALI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)239
28PBPUNTAMBA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)247
29KNGNKANHEGAON20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)256
30SNVRSANVATSAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)264
31KPGKOPARGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)271
32YLYEOLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)284
33ANKANKAI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)299
34MMRMANMAD JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)313
35NSLNAGARSOL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)335
36TRTARU23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)349
37RGOROTEGAON23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)363
38PSDPARSODA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)376
39KAJGKAJG00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)381
40LSRLASUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)391
41POZPOTUL00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)402
42DLBDAULATABAD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)412
43AWBAURANGABAD00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)424
44MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)430
45CTHCHIKALTHAN01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)434
46KMVKARMAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)449
47BDUBADNAPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)468
48JJALNA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)487
49SVDSARWARI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)497
50KODIKODI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)507
51RNERANJANI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)518
52PDGPARADGAON02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)524
53PTUPARTUR02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)532
54UPRUSMANPUR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)541
55SCOSATUNA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)550
56SELUSELU03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)559
57DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)568
58MVOMANWATH ROAD03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)574
59DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)583
60PGPERGAON03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)589
61PBNPARBHANI JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)601
62PIZPINGLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)611
63MQLMIRKHAL04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)617
64PAUPURNA JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)630
65CRUCHUDAWA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)640
66LBGLIMBGAON06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)649
67WNGWANEGAON06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)654
68NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)660
69PARDPATHRAD07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)670
70MGCMUGAT07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)674
71MUEMUDKHED08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)683
72SVNSIVUNGAON08:38 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)689
73SLGHSHELGOAN H08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)695
74UMRIUMRI08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)703
75BLSABOLSA09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)711
76KEKKARKHELI09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)718
77SQESAMARALA H09:22 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)726
78DABDHARMABAD09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)732
79BSXBASAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)742
80FKBFAKHRABAD09:56 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)750
81NVTNAVIPET10:06 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)756
82JKMJANKAMPET JN10:16 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)765
83NZBNIZAMABAD10:35 (Day 2)Destination771
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :