ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 18:43:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
PUNE JN to NIZAMABAD
PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE NZB PASS (51421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)75
12KSTHKASHTI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)85
13SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)96
14BWDBELVANDI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)110
15VPRVISAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)124
16RNJDRANJANGAON RD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)130
17SRLSAROLA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)140
18AKRAKOLNER18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)146
19ANGAHMADNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)159
20VLVILAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)175
21VBRVAMBORI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)186
22RRIRAHURI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)199
23TKMYTAKLIMIYA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)204
24PDGNPADHEGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)213
25NPWNIPANI VADGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)219
26BAPBELAPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)226
27CITCHITALI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)238
28PBPUNTAMBA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)246
29KNGNKANHEGAON20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)254
30SNVRSANVATSAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)263
31KPGKOPARGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)270
32YLYEOLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)283
33ANKANKAI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)298
34MMRMANMAD JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)312
35NSLNAGARSOL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)334
36TRTARU23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)348
37RGOROTEGAON23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)362
38PSDPARSODA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)375
39KAJGKAJG00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)380
40LSRLASUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)390
41POZPOTUL00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)401
42DLBDAULATABAD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)411
43AWBAURANGABAD00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)423
44MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)429
45CTHCHIKALTHAN01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)433
46KMVKARMAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)447
47BDUBADNAPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)467
48JJALNA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)486
49SVDSARWARI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)495
50KODIKODI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)505
51RNERANJANI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)517
52PDGPARADGAON02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)523
53PTUPARTUR02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)531
54UPRUSMANPUR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)540
55SCOSATUNA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)549
56SELUSELU03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)558
57DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)567
58MVOMANWATH ROAD03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)573
59DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)582
60PGPERGAON03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)588
61PBNPARBHANI JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)600
62PIZPINGLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)610
63MQLMIRKHAL04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)616
64PAUPURNA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)629
65CRUCHUDAWA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)639
66LBGLIMBGAON06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)648
67WNGWANEGAON06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)653
68NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)659
69PARDPATHRAD07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)669
70MGCMUGAT07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)673
71MUEMUDKHED08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)682
72SVNSIVUNGAON08:38 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)688
73SLGHSHELGOAN H08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)694
74UMRIUMRI08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)701
75BLSABOLSA09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)710
76KEKKARKHELI09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)717
77SQESAMARALA H09:22 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)724
78DABDHARMABAD09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)731
79BSXBASAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)741
80FKBFAKHRABAD09:56 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)748
81NVTNAVIPET10:06 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)755
82JKMJANKAMPET JN10:16 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)764
83NZBNIZAMABAD10:35 (Day 2)Destination770
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :